Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Promo Catalog
Home Product Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available

(Rating : 5.0 from 6 Review)

US $ 31.33 US $ 12.22 (- 60%)

Category :


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Image 2 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Image 3 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Image 4 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Image 5 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available Image 5 - Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Singlemode 9/125um 1km LC/FC/SC/ST APC/UPC Connector Available

Other Products :

US $12.22